Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Sightseeing Venlo Tempered Glass Greenhouse
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-CSR4 4 lanes MMF MPO connector transceiver up to 100m(OM3) or 150m (OM4) c
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Green Film Complete 100% Top Friendly PEVA Indoor Hydroponic Grow Tent with 210D Fabric/mylar/steel/
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plug Casting
  • Plug Casting
  • PRODUCT DESCRIPTION name: Plug casting material: stainless steel Place of Origin: Suzhou, China (Mainland) Process :Precision Casting with Silicon Sol Process or investment casting Standard: ISO9001:2008、ISO/TS16949:2009 Leading Time: depent on the quanti
  • Suzhou Xinsen Precision Casting Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
vietnam rice,long grain white rice,504/604/6976
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wheat
  • Wheat
  • Protein: from 10% to 15%, min Gluten: from 23% to 30%, min ISO IDK: 75 max to 120, max Test Weight: from 740 min to 780 min Falling number: from 220 min to 310 min W: from 180 min to 290, min Bag damage: from 1% max to 5%, max Moisture: 14% m...
  • Agrovika International Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Purple Herbal Rice Black Rice From Vietnam Good For Health For Sale High Quality
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Vietnam Jasmine rice 5% Broken
  • Vietnam Jasmine rice 5% Broken
  • Type:Rice Texture:Soft Kind:White Rice Variety:Long-Grain Rice Style:Fresh Color:White Broken Ratio(%):5 % Max.Moisture (%):10% Admixture (%):0.1 % Certification:HACCP:2003, ISO Place of Origin:Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam White rice is th...
  • Pacific Production Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
vietnamese rice,long grain white rice
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Vietnam Japonica Rice
  • Vietnam Japonica Rice
  • Japonica Rice Type:Rice Texture:Soft Kind:Japonica Variety:Short-Grain Rice Style:Fresh Cultivation Type:GMO Colour:White Broken Ratio (%):5 % Max. Moisture (%):14% Foreign matter(%):0.1% Admixture (%):0.1% Chalky kernel:3% max Damage...
  • Pacific Production Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
25kg Bucket Artemia Cysts
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Standard plastic card
  • Standard plastic card
  • With so many added features you can make your Standard plastic card into something really special and alluring to your customers and clients alike. As with all performance Plastic cards these additional features are built to give an added performanc...
  • plastic card Co.,LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
vietnam glutinous rice,sticky rice
  • vietnam glutinous rice,sticky rice
  • Dear valued customers, We are pleasured to introduce Kiaying Industrial Co., Ltd have been manufacturing and trading Vietnamese rice since 2009,with high quality products,best service and reasonable price, we exported to many market such as USA,...
  • Kiaying Industrial (HK) Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
vietnamese rice,medium grain white rice
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
green buckwheat
  • green buckwheat
  • Dear valued customers, We are pleasured to introduce Kiaying Industrial Co., Ltd have been manufacturing and trading agriculture products like buckwheat,rice and flour since 2009,with high quality products,best service and reasonable price, we e...
  • Kiaying Industrial (HK) Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
vietnam long grain fragrant rice-5451
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
chinese short round rice,japonica round rice,susi rice
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
vietnamese rice,long grain fragrant rice-Nanghoa rice(orchid aromatice rice)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Glutinous rice With Good Quality
  • Glutinous rice With Good Quality
  • Name: Glutinous rice Type:Rice Texture:Hard Kind:Glutinous Rice Variety:Short & Long Grain Rice Style:Dried Drying Process:sunshine Cultivation Type:Common Color:White Broken Ratio (%):5 % Max. Moisture (%):12% Admixture (%):0....
  • Pacific Production Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   Next»   All 41 tips / 3 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0891-617225
 
newProducts